4032 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 25 april 2022 -
1273 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 30 september 2019 -
3081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 22 oktober 2018
2447 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Curt Fors (b. 1935), 30x40,
Sold: SEK 250
Sold den 8 november 2010 -
7529 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Curt Fors, Signerad CF, composition, 68/129, 44x24,
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 19 oktober 2009 -
3135 Färglitografi
Curt Fors, 57/150
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 21 juni 2004
7052 Färglitografi
Curt Fors 36x26/S E Egnell35x29
Sold: SEK 400
Sold den 3 mars 2003